AaronWYL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
119
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
118
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
116
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
115
A Most Violent Year
2014, in 1 top list Check -
113
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
111
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
110
The Last Emperor
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
109
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
108
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
107
The Mission
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
105
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
103
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
102
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
101
Missing
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
99
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check -
98
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
97
Coming Home
1978, in 5 top lists Check -
95
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
94
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
93
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
92
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
91
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Z
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
88
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
87
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89