AarwnBrown's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
9
In Fabric
2018, in 0 top lists -
10
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Up There
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs
2018, in 0 top lists -
13
The Abominable Dr. Phibes
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Last Forest
2021, in 0 top lists -
15
Witchfinder General
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37