Abkourafas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
23
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Hush...Hush, Sweet Charlotte
1964, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Stanford Prison Experiment
2015, in 0 top lists Check