Absolutkirby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
13
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30