Acrimonyn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hitchcock
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Georgia Rule
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
17
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
21
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49