ActualOzOz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Grey's Anatomy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
North & South
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
22
La leggenda del pianista sull'oceano
1998 — a.k.a. The Legend of 1900, in 2 top lists Check -
24
War & Peace
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Al Kabeer
2010 Check -
34
Doa al karawan
1959 — a.k.a. The Curlew's Cry, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Kimssi pyoryugi
2009 — a.k.a. Castaway on the Moon, in 4 top lists Check -
50
The Painted Veil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Nae meorisokui jiwoogae
2004 — a.k.a. A Moment to Remember, in 2 top lists Check -
85
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
92
Upside Down
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Gukjesijang
2014 — a.k.a. Ode to My Father, in 1 top list Check -
153
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
158
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
175
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
187
In the Land of Blood and Honey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
192
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check