AdamS81's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Secondhand Lions
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Heavy Weights
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Santa Clause
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
47
Defending Your Life
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
50
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
56
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
58
New Jack City
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
60
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Suicide Kings
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
63
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
64
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55