Adityasinghhh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
24
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
25
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63