Adriano_bat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
23
The Raven
2012, in 0 top lists Check