Aecen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check