Afonso_teles's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Aruitemo aruitemo
2008 — a.k.a. Still Walking, in 7 top lists Check -
3
House of Games
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Il caimano
2006 — a.k.a. The Caiman, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Rome
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Bird
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41