Agustivd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
10
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check