Airi86ja's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Pink Floyd: Live at Pompeii
1972, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
11
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
16
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Picassos äventyr
1978 — a.k.a. The Adventures of Picasso, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Rome
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55