Airua's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check