Ajshred's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
18
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
22
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 267