Akellyh2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
18
L'enfant
2005 — a.k.a. The Child, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
36
Dolls
2002, in 1 top list Check -
41
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
48
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
59
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
61
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
69
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
81
Conte d'été
1996 — a.k.a. A Summer's Tale, in 2 top lists Check -
84
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
86
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
91
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
93
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
97
The Remains of the Day
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
104
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
114
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
115
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
118
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
125
Roxanne
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
133
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
157
Lancelot du Lac
1974 — a.k.a. Lancelot of the Lake, in 4 top lists Check -
160
Avanti!
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
161
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91