Ale_dc711's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
16
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
24
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40