Alejandroviera's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jesus Christ Superstar
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Way Back
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
La casa del fin de los tiempos
2013 — a.k.a. The House at the End of Time, in 1 top list Check