Alfrediux's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Martian
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
20
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
24
El día de la bestia
1995 — a.k.a. The Day of the Beast, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Tesis
1996 — a.k.a. Thesis, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98