Alicia_awesome's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Smokey and the Bandit
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check