Allonsyrose's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Breakfast on Pluto
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
11
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Pride
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pushing Daisies
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Tôkyô goddofâzâzu
2003 — a.k.a. Tokyo Godfathers, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Kaze tachinu
2013 — a.k.a. The Wind Rises, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36