Alltimejew182's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
31
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
54
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
27
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
40
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
43
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
35
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
59
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 184