Alltimejew182's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
96
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
100
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
101
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
108
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
76
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
49
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
127
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
124
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
57
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
27
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
68
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
69
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
99
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
119
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
88
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
128
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96