Alptugkartaler's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nae meorisokui jiwoogae
2004 — a.k.a. A Moment to Remember, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
18
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
19
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Tais-toi!
2003 — a.k.a. Ruby & Quentin, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check