Alvarex3x's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
61
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
63
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
73
Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1974, in 10 top lists Check -
77
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
90
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
95
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
109
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
124
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
133
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
136
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
143
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
146
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
160
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
169
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
170
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
210
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
213
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
225
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
230
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
238
Waterloo
1970, in 2 top lists Check -
248
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
259
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75