Alvarex3x's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
O Menino e o Mundo
2013 — a.k.a. Boy and the World, in 3 top lists Check -
641
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
646
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
647
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
648
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
651
Soshite chichi ni naru
2013 — a.k.a. Like Father, Like Son, in 3 top lists Check -
652
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
653
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
658
Ida
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
660
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
661
L'inconnu du lac
2013 — a.k.a. Stranger by the Lake, in 6 top lists Check -
664
Locke
2013, in 1 top list Check -
672
Kaze tachinu
2013 — a.k.a. The Wind Rises, in 4 top lists Check -
769
Peaky Blinders
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
902
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
926
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check