Amany's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Edge of Love
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Bacheha-Ye aseman
1997 — a.k.a. Children of Heaven, in 10 top lists Check -
17
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check