Amberrrjade's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
22
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
24
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49