Amelio78's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
24
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 158