Amirzodiac's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
1
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check