Amoy18's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34