Ana1barros's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 176