Anaclaraa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check