Anaspank's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
25
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45