Andra0001's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
25
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56