Andre.mv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Safety Last!
1923, in 16 top lists Check -
37
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
38
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
42
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
50
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
56
Bang Bang You're Dead
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
66
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
67
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
69
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
70
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
72
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
76
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
79
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
81
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
90
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
99
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
103
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
125
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
128
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
133
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
135
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
136
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28