AndreiaM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
21
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29