Andrepalomino's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66