AndrooSears's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39