AnitnelaV's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
27
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
28
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
29
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
30
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
33
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
41
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
42
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
43
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
44
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32