Annalisa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Silk
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Restless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Importance of Being Earnest
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Cemetery Junction
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Les émotifs anonymes
2010 — a.k.a. Romantics Anonymous, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Sabrina
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
22
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
25
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41