Anokta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Rage in Placid Lake
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Deconstructing Harry
1997, in 1 top list Check -
5
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Dot the I
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Karanliktakiler
2009 — a.k.a. In Darkness, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Indie Game: The Movie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Adam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
22
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check