Aqua_Tofana's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Girlfriend Experience
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Myth of the American Sleepover
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check