Arantza_Carrizo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Nana
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35