Arildoaim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Dalkomhan insaeng
2005 — a.k.a. A Bittersweet Life, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
22
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Elling
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93