ArmandoIV's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
1
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
15
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Louis C.K.: Shameless
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Death at a Funeral
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cold Souls
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Alatriste
2006 — a.k.a. Captain Alatriste: The Spanish Musketeer, in 0 top lists Check