ArtemisaShort's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
24
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48