Arunpalani's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check