ASAP_TuckTuck's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
29
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
31
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
34
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
35
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
41
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
48
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
56
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
58
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
64
Shot Caller
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
69
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
73
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
76
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
79
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
80
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
81
Wind River
2017, in 1 top list Check -
88
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
92
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28