Ash_williams85's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113